Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com below:

 

Add review

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com


 

 

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com

Google Index:
View royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com Bing Links
History:
View royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  2,711,154
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  7,311
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  389
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $13.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com receives about 7,500 special users and 13,500 (1.80 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $59.07/day from ads revenue. Estimated www service value is $32,374.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com is ranked number 57,961 in the globe and 0.0015% of whole Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gaelle.hautetfort.com
13.78%11.51%1.3
librairiesandales.hautetfort.com
6.90%5.05%1
hautetfort.com
5.53%6.87%1.9
yvesdaoudal.hautetfort.com
5.27%5.03%1
plunkett.hautetfort.com
4.75%6.99%2
ifsimontelimar.hautetfort.com
4.69%8.90%3
insuf-fle.hautetfort.com
3.84%3.45%1
sciencepoparis8.hautetfort.com
3.80%3.32%1
euro-synergies.hautetfort.com
3.16%3.89%2
synthesenationale.hautetfort.com
3.12%3.02%1
lafautearousseau.hautetfort.com
2.61%2.37%1
iledequemenes.hautetfort.com
1.53%1.00%1
kalolanea.hautetfort.com
1.27%1.91%2
snpspdz.hautetfort.com
0.70%0.55%1
lemondedurenseignement.hautetfort.com
0.10%0.07%1
OTHER
0%36.02%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  81
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 70.5%71.1%3233
United States 4.9%6.2%146255
Italy 2.5%2.5%50937
Switzerland 2.3%2.1%14880
Spain 1.7%1.3%67989
Belgium 1.5%1.0%30386
Algeria 1.5%1.7%12094
Morocco 0.6%0.7%16489
Greece 0.6%1.4%37268

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
61
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
57
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
87

More details:

Where do visitors go on royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gaelle.hautetfort.com
13.78%11.51%1.3
librairiesandales.hautetfort.com
6.90%5.05%1
hautetfort.com
5.53%6.87%1.9
yvesdaoudal.hautetfort.com
5.27%5.03%1
plunkett.hautetfort.com
4.75%6.99%2
ifsimontelimar.hautetfort.com
4.69%8.90%3
insuf-fle.hautetfort.com
3.84%3.45%1
sciencepoparis8.hautetfort.com
3.80%3.32%1
euro-synergies.hautetfort.com
3.16%3.89%2
synthesenationale.hautetfort.com
3.12%3.02%1
lafautearousseau.hautetfort.com
2.61%2.37%1
iledequemenes.hautetfort.com
1.53%1.00%1
kalolanea.hautetfort.com
1.27%1.91%2
snpspdz.hautetfort.com
0.70%0.55%1
lemondedurenseignement.hautetfort.com
0.10%0.07%1
OTHER
0%36.02%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
France 9,599$45.11
United States 837$9.60
Switzerland 284$1.72
Italy 338$1.18
Belgium 135$0.67
Greece 189$0.34
Algeria 230$0.21
Spain 176$0.19
Morocco 95$0.05

www.royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-06-21
Domain Age:
14 years 11 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois overview at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: hautetfort.com
Registry Domain ID: 99480413_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: gandi.net
Updated Date: 2015-06-16T17:24:39Z
Creation Date: 2003-06-21T05:16:51Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-06-21T09:16:51Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller: BLOGSPIRIT
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Philippe PINAULT
Registrant Organization: BLOGSPIRIT
Registrant Street: 3 rue Danton
Registrant City: MALAKOFF
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 92240
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.175498300
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +33.149124637
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email:
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Philippe PINAULT
Admin Organization: BLOGSPIRIT
Admin Street: 3 rue Danton
Admin City: MALAKOFF
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 92240
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.175498300
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +33.149124637
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email:
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Philippe PINAULT
Tech Organization: BLOGSPIRIT
Tech Street: 3 rue Danton
Tech City: MALAKOFF
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 92240
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.175498300
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +33.149124637
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email:
Name Server: NS001.BHPR.NET
Name Server: NS002.BHPR.NET
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last modernize of WHOIS database: 2015-09-16T05:54:28Z <<<

For more info on Whois detail codes, please visit
icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial ads as well as any mass or automated inquiries (for any intent another than the registration or modification of a website name) are directly forbidden. Copy of global or portion of our base without Gandi's endor***t is directly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a website name might be topic to the alternate procedure established by the Registry in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For extra information, please contact us via the following form:<br />
gandi.net/support/contacter/mail/
whois overview at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can currently be registered
with a lot of various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HAUTETFORT.COM
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 81
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: gandi.net
Name Server: NS001.BHPR.NET
Name Server: NS002.BHPR.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-apr-2015
Creation Date: 21-jun-2003
Expiration Date: 21-jun-2016

>>> Last modernize of details database: Wed, 16 Sep 2015 05:54:10 GMT <<<

Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600

 

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your site has 2 blocking script sources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This generates a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?zoneid=44***1&nodis=1&cb=14881141134&exclude=undefined&ch***t=UTF-8&loc=http%3A//royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/
player.ebuzzing.com/player_blog/banniereflux.php?parametre=971&o=h
developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

static.hautetfort.com/backend/skins/skin2/44d2ff.css
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/style.css?1527117230
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,400italic,700,700italic|Didact+Gothic:400|
static.hautetfort.com/backend/css/font/font-awesome.min.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and resizing photos can save a lot of bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 170.2KiB (59% reduction).

Compressing size.blogspirit.net/hautetfort.com/royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere/2048/media/02/01/623663164.jpg should save 116.6KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing geoloc18.geovisite.ovh:4433/skin/png/loupe30.png should save 29.1KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/01/1664927541.19.jpg should save 13.5KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing geoloc18.geovisite.ovh:4433/config/483797337619/geobackgroundperso.jpg should save 6.8KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/409643846.jpg should save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/1664927541.8.jpg should save 853B (13% reduction).
Compressing 123compteur.com/image/today.gif should save 664B (73% reduction).
Compressing 123compteur.com/image/total.gif should save 585B (58% reduction).
Compressing 123compteur.com/image/live.gif should save 386B (38% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/01/1664927541.19.jpg (expiration not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/01/1664927541.24.jpg (expiration not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/02/1664927541.19.jpg (expiration not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/02/1951210863.gif (expiration not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/02/3061885031.gif (expiration not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/02/3753144272.jpg (expiration not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/01/00/1664927541.18.jpg (expiration not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/1664927541.14.jpg (expiration not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/1664927541.17.jpg (expiration not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/1664927541.8.jpg (expiration not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/409643846.jpg (expiration not specified)
123compteur.com/image/123-logo.gif (expiration not specified)
123compteur.com/image/live.gif (expiration not specified)
123compteur.com/image/today.gif (expiration not specified)
123compteur.com/image/total.gif (expiration not specified)
topbladi.com/images/d***au.gif (expiration not specified)
geoloc18.geovisite.ovh:4433/config/483797337619/geobackgroundperso.jpg (expiration not specified)
google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
download.jqueryui.com/themeroller/images/ui-icons_ffffff_256x240.png (4 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your service might be too tiny for a player to simply tap on a touchscreen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a best player experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might require extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="royaume…vers-articles/">Autres articles</a> and 29 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="royaume….com/soutenir/">A Soutenir</a> and 3 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="royaume….html#c8673299">Un Marocain fier de l&#39;être</a> and 33 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="royaume…/05/index.html">mai 2018</a> and 19 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="hau…te_account.php">Créer un blog</a> and 6 others are close to another tap targets.

Avoid plugins

Your site uses plugins, which prevents portions of your site from being used on a lot of platforms. developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidPluginsFind alternatives for addon based stuff to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

service-gratuit-fr.com/swf/63.swf?Time=1527137562&Code=723b0fc7fc (120 x 120) .

Size stuff to viewport

The site stuff is too wide for the viewport, forcing the player to scroll horizontally. developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeContentToViewportSize the site stuff to the viewport to deliver a best player experience.

The site stuff is 417 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is just 412 CSS pixels wide. The following objects fall outside the viewport:

The object <div id="box-heading-15738" class="box box-heading">«Le Royaume Ch…e pour 200 dh»</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 3.1KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying static.hautetfort.com/backend/javascript/front/bootstrap-carousel.js should save 682B (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying liveadexchanger.com/a/display.php?r=208162 should save 564B (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying liveadexchanger.com/a/display.php?r=207789 should save 563B (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying static.hautetfort.com/backend/javascript/front/bootstrap-transition.js should save 503B (66% reduction) after compression.
Minifying geoloc18.geovisite.ovh/private/geocounter.js?compte=483797337619 should save 385B (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery-cookie/1.3.1/jquery.cookie.js should save 288B (30% reduction) after compression.
Minifying static.hautetfort.com/backend/javascript/front/bs.js should save 204B (13% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 360B (42% reduction).

Compressing static.r66net.com/scripts/nodisplay5.0.js should save 360B (42% reduction).
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is legible. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
Reduce hosting response time
Your hosting responded quickly. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/Serverserver response date optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
Avoid landing site redirects
Your site has no redirects. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirects.
Download optimized developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Froyaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com%2F&strategy=mobile" target="_blank">image, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this page.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$223.84
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,723.44
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,452
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
43,546
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
529,805

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
France 1,056$4.96
United States 151$1.73
Switzerland 51$0.31
Italy 57$0.20
Greece 74$0.13
Belgium 16$0.08
Spain 33$0.04
Algeria 11$0.01
Morocco 2$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?