Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com

Read or submit royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com below:

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com


 

 

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com

Google Index:
View royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com Bing Links
History:
View royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  2,711,154
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  7,311
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  389
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $13.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com receives about 7,500 special visitors and 13,500 (1.80 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $59.07/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $32,374.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com is ranked number 57,961 in the earth and 0.0015% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in France and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gaelle.hautetfort.com
13.78%11.51%1.3
librairiesandales.hautetfort.com
6.90%5.05%1
hautetfort.com
5.53%6.87%1.9
yvesdaoudal.hautetfort.com
5.27%5.03%1
plunkett.hautetfort.com
4.75%6.99%2
ifsimontelimar.hautetfort.com
4.69%8.90%3
insuf-fle.hautetfort.com
3.84%3.45%1
sciencepoparis8.hautetfort.com
3.80%3.32%1
euro-synergies.hautetfort.com
3.16%3.89%2
synthesenationale.hautetfort.com
3.12%3.02%1
lafautearousseau.hautetfort.com
2.61%2.37%1
iledequemenes.hautetfort.com
1.53%1.00%1
kalolanea.hautetfort.com
1.27%1.91%2
snpspdz.hautetfort.com
0.70%0.55%1
lemondedurenseignement.hautetfort.com
0.10%0.07%1
OTHER
0%36.02%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  81
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 70.5%71.1%3233
United States 4.9%6.2%146255
Italy 2.5%2.5%50937
Switzerland 2.3%2.1%14880
Spain 1.7%1.3%67989
Belgium 1.5%1.0%30386
Algeria 1.5%1.7%12094
Morocco 0.6%0.7%16489
Greece 0.6%1.4%37268

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
61
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
57
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
87

More details:

Where do visitors go on royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gaelle.hautetfort.com
13.78%11.51%1.3
librairiesandales.hautetfort.com
6.90%5.05%1
hautetfort.com
5.53%6.87%1.9
yvesdaoudal.hautetfort.com
5.27%5.03%1
plunkett.hautetfort.com
4.75%6.99%2
ifsimontelimar.hautetfort.com
4.69%8.90%3
insuf-fle.hautetfort.com
3.84%3.45%1
sciencepoparis8.hautetfort.com
3.80%3.32%1
euro-synergies.hautetfort.com
3.16%3.89%2
synthesenationale.hautetfort.com
3.12%3.02%1
lafautearousseau.hautetfort.com
2.61%2.37%1
iledequemenes.hautetfort.com
1.53%1.00%1
kalolanea.hautetfort.com
1.27%1.91%2
snpspdz.hautetfort.com
0.70%0.55%1
lemondedurenseignement.hautetfort.com
0.10%0.07%1
OTHER
0%36.02%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
France 9,599$45.11
United States 837$9.60
Switzerland 284$1.72
Italy 338$1.18
Belgium 135$0.67
Greece 189$0.34
Algeria 230$0.21
Spain 176$0.19
Morocco 95$0.05

www.royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2003-06-21
website Age:
14 years 11 months 3 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.gandi.net...
Domain Name: hautetfort.com
registers website ID: 99480413_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: whois.gandi.net
register link: gandi.net
upgraded time: 2015-06-16T17:24:39Z
Creation time: 2003-06-21T05:16:51Z
register Registration expire time: 2016-06-21T09:16:51Z
register: GANDI SAS
register IANA ID: 81
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +33.170377661
Reseller: BLOGSPIRIT
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail:
website detail:
website detail:
website detail:
registers company ID:
company Name: Philippe PINAULT
company Organization: BLOGSPIRIT
company road: 3 rue Danton
company town: MALAKOFF
company State/Province:
company Postal Code: 92240
company Country: FR
company smartphone: +33.175498300
company smartphone Ext:
company Fax: +33.149124637
company Fax Ext:
company Email:
registers administrator ID:
administrator Name: Philippe PINAULT
administrator Organization: BLOGSPIRIT
administrator road: 3 rue Danton
administrator town: MALAKOFF
administrator State/Province:
administrator Postal Code: 92240
administrator Country: FR
administrator smartphone: +33.175498300
administrator smartphone Ext:
administrator Fax: +33.149124637
administrator Fax Ext:
administrator Email:
registers technical ID:
technical Name: Philippe PINAULT
technical Organization: BLOGSPIRIT
technical road: 3 rue Danton
technical town: MALAKOFF
technical State/Province:
technical Postal Code: 92240
technical Country: FR
technical smartphone: +33.175498300
technical smartphone Ext:
technical Fax: +33.149124637
technical Fax Ext:
technical Email:
Name hosting: NS001.BHPR.NET
Name hosting: NS002.BHPR.NET
Name hosting:
Name hosting:
Name hosting:
Name hosting:
Name hosting:
Name hosting:
Name hosting:
Name hosting:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2015-09-16T05:54:28Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit
icann.org/resources/pages/epp-detail-codes-2014-06-16-en

Reseller Email:
Reseller link:

private data access and use are governed by French law, any use for the purpose of unsolicited massive commercial ads as well as any massive or automated inquiries (for any intent another than the registration or modification of a website name) are strictly forbidden. Copy of whole or portion of our base without Gandi's endor***t is strictly forbidden. <br />
A dispute over the ownership of a website name might be topic to the alternate procedure established by the registers in question or brought before the courts. <br />
For extra details, please contact us via the following form:<br />
gandi.net/support/contacter/email/
whois overview at details.crsnic.net...
details hosting ver 2.0

website names in the .com and .net websites can now be registered
with many various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
for detailed details.

website Name: HAUTETFORT.COM
register: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring register IANA ID: 81
details hosting: details.gandi.net
Referral link: gandi.net
Name hosting: NS001.BHPR.NET
Name hosting: NS002.BHPR.NET
detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
upgraded time: 16-apr-2015
Creation time: 21-jun-2003
expire time: 21-jun-2016

>>> Last upgrade of details base: Wed, 16 Sep 2015 05:54:10 GMT <<<

Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600

 

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 2 blocking script sources and 4 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?zoneid=44***1&nodis=1&cb=14881141134&exclude=undefined&ch***t=UTF-8&loc=http%3A//royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/
player.ebuzzing.com/player_blog/banniereflux.php?parametre=971&o=h
developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

static.hautetfort.com/backend/skins/skin2/44d2ff.css
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/style.css?1527117230
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,400italic,700,700italic|Didact+Gothic:400|
static.hautetfort.com/backend/css/font/font-amazing.min.css

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 170.2KiB (59% cut).

Compressing size.blogspirit.net/hautetfort.com/royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere/2048/media/02/01/623663164.jpg should save 116.6KiB (71% cut).
Compressing geoloc18.geovisite.ovh:4433/skin/png/loupe30.png should save 29.1KiB (95% cut).
Compressing royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/01/1664927541.19.jpg should save 13.5KiB (24% cut).
Compressing geoloc18.geovisite.ovh:4433/config/483797337619/geobackgroundperso.jpg should save 6.8KiB (57% cut).
Compressing royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/409643846.jpg should save 1.7KiB (14% cut).
Compressing royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/1664927541.8.jpg should save 853B (13% cut).
Compressing 123compteur.com/photo/today.gif should save 664B (73% cut).
Compressing 123compteur.com/photo/total.gif should save 585B (58% cut).
Compressing 123compteur.com/photo/live.gif should save 386B (38% cut).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/01/1664927541.19.jpg (expire not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/01/1664927541.24.jpg (expire not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/02/1664927541.19.jpg (expire not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/02/1951210863.gif (expire not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/02/3061885031.gif (expire not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/00/02/3753144272.jpg (expire not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/01/00/1664927541.18.jpg (expire not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/1664927541.14.jpg (expire not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/1664927541.17.jpg (expire not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/1664927541.8.jpg (expire not specified)
royaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com/media/02/01/409643846.jpg (expire not specified)
123compteur.com/photo/123-logo.gif (expire not specified)
123compteur.com/photo/live.gif (expire not specified)
123compteur.com/photo/today.gif (expire not specified)
123compteur.com/photo/total.gif (expire not specified)
topbladi.com/photos/d***au.gif (expire not specified)
geoloc18.geovisite.ovh:4433/config/483797337619/geobackgroundperso.jpg (expire not specified)
google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
download.jqueryui.com/themeroller/photos/ui-icons_ffffff_256x240.png (4 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="royaume…vers-articles/">Autres articles</a> and 29 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="royaume….com/soutenir/">A Soutenir</a> and 3 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="royaume….html#c8673299">Un Marocain fier de l&#39;être</a> and 33 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="royaume…/05/index.html">mai 2018</a> and 19 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="hau…te_account.php">Créer un blog</a> and 6 others are close to another tap targets.

delete addons

Your site uses addons, which prevents portions of your site from being used on many platforms. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsFind alternatives for addon based stuff to increase compatibility.

search alternatives for the following Flash addons.

service-gratuit-fr.com/swf/63.swf?Time=1527137562&Code=723b0fc7fc (120 x 120) .

Size stuff to viewport

The site stuff is too wide for the viewport, forcing the visitor to scroll horizontally. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportSize the site stuff to the viewport to deliver a better visitor experience.

The site stuff is 417 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is just 412 CSS pixels wide. The following objects fall outside the viewport:

The object <div id="box-heading-15738" class="box box-heading">«Le Royaume Ch…e pour 200 dh»</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 3.1KiB (26% cut).

Minifying static.hautetfort.com/backend/javascript/front/bootstrap-carousel.js should save 682B (35% cut) after compression.
Minifying liveadexchanger.com/a/present.php?r=208162 should save 564B (26% cut) after compression.
Minifying liveadexchanger.com/a/present.php?r=207789 should save 563B (26% cut) after compression.
Minifying static.hautetfort.com/backend/javascript/front/bootstrap-transition.js should save 503B (66% cut) after compression.
Minifying geoloc18.geovisite.ovh/personal/geocounter.js?compte=483797337619 should save 385B (14% cut) after compression.
Minifying cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery-cookie/1.3.1/jquery.cookie.js should save 288B (30% cut) after compression.
Minifying static.hautetfort.com/backend/javascript/front/bs.js should save 204B (13% cut) after compression.

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 360B (42% cut).

Compressing static.r66net.com/scripts/nodisplay5.0.js should save 360B (42% cut).
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Froyaumedumaroc-hautetfort-nouvelle-ere.hautetfort.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$223.84
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,723.44
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,452
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
43,546
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
529,805

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
France 1,056$4.96
United States 151$1.73
Switzerland 51$0.31
Italy 57$0.20
Greece 74$0.13
Belgium 16$0.08
Spain 33$0.04
Algeria 11$0.01
Morocco 2$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.